Seznam SCM pro rok 2014

9.2.2014

 
         
SCM Brno
         
Bědroňová Ester 1998 junior kata
Begalcis Michal 1997 junior kumite
Čmielová Veronika 1998 junior kumite
Forstová Sabina 1998 junior kata/kumite
Forstová Simona 1994 U21 kata/kumite
Havlová Kateřina 1998 junior kata/kumite
Imrišek Karel 1993 U21 kata
Kawuloková Michaela 1996 U21 kumite
Kopečná Veronika 1995 U21 kata
Křížová Sabina 1998 junior kata
Maštalíř Ondřej 1995 U21 kata/kumite
Mražíková Soňa 1996 U21 kumite
Olšák Jaroslav 1998 junior kata/kumite
Revay Petra 1994 U21 kumite
Samiecová Kateřina 1996 U21 kumite
Samková Radka 1998 junior kata/kumite
Semela Lukáš 1997 junior kata/kumite
Sendlerová Kateřina 1997 junior kata/kumite
Schubert Vojtěch 1999 dorost kumite
Slávik Michal 1994 U21 kata
Sůkal David 1999 dorost kata
Szkanderová Veronika 1998 junior kumite
Šábová Aneta 1998 junior kata/kumite
Ševčíková Natálka 1997 junior kumite
Štůrová Dagmar 1996 U21 kumite
Švardala Jan 1997 junior kumite
Tamborlani Alesandro 1995 U21 kata/kumite
Tamborlani Matteo 1998 junior kata/kumite
Urban Pavel 1996 U21 kumite
Vinčár Tomáš 2000 dorost kumite
Vinčár Adam 1998 junior kumite
Zaťko Tomáš 1998 junior kata
Žídková Kateřina 1993 U21 kata
         
SCM Jablonec nad Nisou
         
Arnošt Jiří 1998 junior kumite
Bartoš Martin 1997 junior kumite
Blín Ondřej 1996 U 21 kumite
Doležalová Anička 1998 junior kumite
Druga Lukáš 1997 junior kumite
Edererová Charlotte 2000 dorost kumite
Hájková Tereza 1998 junior kumite
Hanek Tomáš 1996 U 21 kumite
Hulík Matěj 1998 junior kumite
Chrudimský Vít 1996 U 21 kumite
Jahelka Michael 1997 Dorost Kumite
Knoblochová Jana 1995 U 21 kumite
Kočí Jakub 1996 U 21 kumite
Košťál Ondřej 1999 Dorost Kumite
Kužela Jan 1996 U 21 kumite
Lehečková Adéla 1994 U 21 kumite
Lettl Marek 1999 Dorost Kumite
Ondrouchová Leona 1999 dorost kumite
Šípoš Martin 1998 junior kumite
Taušová Viktorie 1996 U 21 kumite
Tereščuk Václav 1997 junior kumite
Vlček Jaroslav 1998 Dorost Kumite
Zrnovský Jan 1998 junior kumite
Zrzavecký Marek 1997 junior kumite
         
SCM Praha
         
Augustínová Zuzana 1998 dorost kata
Bandas Dominik 1995 U21 kata
Branda Šimon 1995 U21 kata
Janoušová Nikola 1999 dorost kata
Kotlík Lukáš 1999 dorost kata
Kváčová Eliška 1996 junior kata
Mičic Petr 1999 dorost kata
Muller Martin 1997 junior kata
Oplt Daniel 1997 junior kata
Pechar Matouš 1997 junior kata
Pevný Lukáš 1998 dorost kata
Podroužek Libor 1997 junior kata/kumite
Polanová Kay 1997 junior kata/kumite
Richter Petr 1999 dorost kata
Řeháková Kristýna 1999 dorost kata
Slanař Jakub 1998 dorost kata/kumite
Šafránek Štěpán 1997 junior kata/kumite
Šerák David 1998 dorost kata
Ulvr David 1997 junior kata
Vavřička Jakub 1998 dorost kata
Vik Lukáš 1997 junior kata
Vít Filip 1996 junior kata
Wojtyla Denis 1995 U21 kata
Zítko Milan 1998 dorost kata
Zlatohlávek Kryštov 1999 dorost kata
Zlatohlávková Tereza 1995 U21 kata
         
SCM České Budějovice
         
Bürgerová Monika 1999 Dorost Kumite
Crhonková Adriana 1998 Dorost Kumite
Dittrich Filip 1995 U21 Kumite
Ducheček Petr 1999 Dorost Kumite
Gabriel Tomáš 1999 Dorost Kumite
Halodová Veronika 1996 Junior Kumite
Hermann Tomáš 1996 Junior Kumite
Janouchová Lucie 1997 Dorost Kumite
Kibrik Igor 1996 Junior Kumite
Koudelka Jan 1996 Junior Kumite
Krych Jiří 1997 Junior Kumite
Laštůvka Josef 1995 U21 Kumite
Lehečková Adéla 1994 U21 Kumite
Ludačka Josef 1996 Junior Kumite
Lukš Tomáš 1998 Dorost Kumite
Lukšík Vojtěch 1997 Junior Kumite
Měkuta Jiří 1999 Dorost Kumite
Mikula Dominik 1997 Junior Kumite
Pěstová Tereza 1998 Dorost Kumite
Račáková Vladimíra 1995 U21 Kumite
Řeřicha Marek 1999 Dorost Kumite
Szalay Dominik 1996 Junior Kumite
Tiep Ha Dang 1996 Junior Kumite

   Zodpovědná osoba a Autor článku: Jaromír Musil

---

Uveřejněno v Rubrikách: ,